Master Calendar

This is the list of currently scheduled events for all our teams.

DateSportOpponentLocationTime/
Result
WebCast/
LiveStats
May 14 – 15Track and Fieldat Gregory Invitational
North Central College
Naperville, Illinois
Jay and Dot Buikema Track
Results
May 21 – 23Track and Fieldat NCAA Championships
St. Lawrence University
Canton, N.Y.
Merrick-Pinkard Track
TBA
Aug 27Women's SoccerNorthwest Christian (Exhib.)Salem, Ore.7 p.m.
Sep 1Women's SoccerCorbanSalem, Ore.7 p.m.
Sep 3Men's SoccerLa Verne (Calif.)Salem, Ore.7 p.m.
Sep 4VolleyballMary Hardin-Baylor Tournament
vs. East Texas Baptist
Belton, Tex12 p.m. CDT
 
Sep 4VolleyballMary Hardin-Baylor Tournament
vs. Trinity (Texas)
Belton, Tex.6:30 p.m. CDT
 
Sep 5VolleyballMary Hardin-Baylor Tournament
vs. Hardin Simmons (Texas)
Belton, Tex.12:30 p.m. CDT
 
Sep 5VolleyballMary Hardin-Baylor Tournament
vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor (Texas)
Belton, Tex.4:30 p.m. CDT
 
Sep 5Men's SoccerSouthwestern (Texas)Salem, Ore.7 p.m.
Sep 5Women's SoccerRedlands (Calif.)Salem, Ore.TBA
Sep 6Men's SoccerWisconsin-OshkoshSalem, Ore.1 p.m.
Sep 11Men's SoccerUC Santa CruzSalem, Ore.7 p.m.
Sep 11Women's Soccerat Whittier (Calif.)Whittier, Calif.5 p.m.
Sep 11VolleyballPosada Royale Invitational
TBA
Thousand Oaks, Calif.TBA
 
Sep 11VolleyballPosada Royale Invitational
TBA
Thousand Oaks, Calif.TBA
 
Sep 12VolleyballPosada Royale Invitational
TBA
Thousand Oaks, Calif.TBA
 
Sep 12Footballat Trinity (Texas)San Antonio, Tex.6 p.m.
Sep 12Men's SoccerEvergreen State (Wash.)Salem, Ore.7 p.m.
Sep 12VolleyballPosada Royale Invitational
TBA
Thousand Oaks, Calif.TBA
 
Sep 13Women's Soccerat Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont, Calif.TBA
Sep 16Women's SoccerLinfield*Salem, Ore.7 p.m.
Sep 18VolleyballLinfield*#Salem, Ore.7 p.m.
Sep 19Women's Soccerat Pacific Lutheran*Parkland, Wash.12 p.m.
Sep 19FootballCalifornia Lutheran#Salem, Ore.12:30 p.m.
Sep 19Men's SoccerWhitworth*#Salem, Ore.2:30 p.m.
Sep 19Volleyballat George Fox*Newberg, Ore. 7 p.m.
Sep 20Men's SoccerWhitman*#Salem, Ore.2:30 p.m.
Sep 25VolleyballPacific*Salem, Ore.7 p.m.
Sep 26Women's SoccerWhitman*Salem, Ore.12 p.m.
Sep 26FootballOPENOPEN
Sep 26Men's Soccerat Pacific*Forest Grove, Ore.7 p.m.
Sep 26VolleyballPuget Sound*Salem, Ore.7 p.m.
Sep 27Women's SoccerWhitworth*Salem, Ore.12 p.m.
Sep 27Men's SoccerGeorge Fox*Salem, Ore.2:30 p.m.
Sep 30VolleyballLewis & Clark*Salem, Ore.7 p.m.
Oct 2VolleyballPacific Lutheran*Salem, Ore.7 p.m.
Oct 3Women's Soccerat George Fox*Newberg, Ore.12 p.m.
Oct 3Men's Soccerat Puget Sound*Tacoma, Wash.2:30 p.m.
Oct 3FootballPuget Sound*Salem, Ore.TBA
Oct 4Women's Soccerat Lewis & Clark*Portland, Ore.12 p.m.
Oct 4Men's Soccerat Pacific Lutheran*Parkland, Wash.2:30 p.m.
Oct 9Volleyballat Whitworth*Spokane, Wash.7 p.m.
Oct 10Women's SoccerPacific*Salem, Ore.12 p.m.
Oct 10Footballat Pacific Lutheran*Puyallup, Wash.1 p.m.
Oct 10Men's SoccerLinfield*Salem, Ore.7 p.m.
Oct 10Volleyballat Whitman*Walla Walla, Wash.7 p.m.
Oct 11Women's Soccerat Puget Sound*Tacoma, Wash.12 p.m.
Oct 14Women's Soccerat Linfield*McMinnville, Ore. 12 p.m.
Oct 16Volleyballat Linfield*McMinnville, Ore.7 p.m.
Oct 17Women's SoccerPacific Lutheran*Salem, Ore.12 p.m.
Oct 17FootballLinfield*Salem, Ore.1 p.m.
Oct 17Men's SoccerPacific Lutheran*Salem, Ore.2:30 p.m.
Oct 17VolleyballGeorge Fox*Salem, Ore.7 p.m.
Oct 18Men's SoccerPuget Sound*Salem, Ore.2:30 p.m.
Oct 23Volleyballat Pacific*Forest Grove, Ore.7 p.m.
Oct 24Women's Soccerat Whitman*Walla Walla, Wash.12 p.m.
Oct 24Footballat Pacific*Forest Grove, Ore.1 p.m.
Oct 24Men's Soccerat George Fox*Newberg, Ore.6 p.m.
Oct 24Volleyballat Puget Sound*Tacoma, Wash.7 p.m.
Oct 25Women's Soccerat Whitworth*Spokane, Wash.12 p.m.
Oct 26Men's SoccerPacific*Salem, Ore.2:30 p.m.
Oct 28Volleyballat Lewis & Clark*Portland, Ore.7 p.m.
Oct 30Volleyballat Pacific Lutheran*Parkland, Wash.7 p.m.
Oct 31Women's SoccerGeorge Fox*Salem, Ore.12 p.m.
Oct 31FootballLewis & Clark*Salem, Ore.1 p.m.
Oct 31Men's Soccerat Whitman*Walla Walla, Wash.2:30 p.m.
Nov 1Women's SoccerLewis & Clark*Salem, Ore.12 p.m.
Nov 1Men's Soccerat Whitworth*Spokane, Wash.2:30 p.m.
Nov 6Women's Soccerat Pacific*Forest Grove, Ore.TBA
Nov 6VolleyballWhitworth*Salem, Ore.7 p.m.
Nov 7FootballWhitworth*^Salem, Ore.1 p.m.
Nov 7VolleyballWhitman*^Salem, Ore.6 p.m.
Nov 7Men's Soccerat Linfield*McMinnville, Ore.7 p.m.
Nov 8Women's SoccerPuget Sound*^Salem, Ore.TBA
Nov 13 – 14VolleyballNCAA Regional
TBA
TBATBA
Nov 14Footballat George Fox*Newberg, Ore.1 p.m.