2015 Willamette Invitational Accepted Entries

2015 Willamette Invitational Accepted Entries

Men's 100 Meters UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Dick, Nate Unattached
Felix, Glen Concordia (Ore.)
Gaylor, Marcus Clark College
Gray, Darrion Alaska Anchorage
Greene, Anthony Unattached
Guiton, D'Angelo Willamette
Johnson, Brett Corban
Jones, Dylan Willamette
Luetjen, Chris Unattached
Martin, Nathan Corban
Pope, DJ Eastern Oregon
Shirey, Curtis Lewis & Clark
Warner, Cody Western Oregon
Ybarra, Jacob Corban

Women's 100 Meters UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage
Current, Kendall Eastern Oregon
Curteman, Adrianna Corban
Hudson, Renee Saint Martins
Johnson, Kylea Willamette
Kowal, Katherine Lewis & Clark
Maus, Katherine Portland
McKenzie, Jasmin Oregon State
Mullins, Jeanie Lewis & Clark
Patrick, Laura Western Oregon
Petersen, Lisa Saint Martins
Towey, Christine Saint Martins

Men's 200 Meters UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Arndt, Darren Central Washington
Bauer, Elliott Alaska Anchorage
Burningham, Landon Physiq VOQ
Commandeur, Adam Alaska Anchorage
Fekete, Shane Portland
Felix, Glen Concordia (Ore.)
Gaylor, Marcus Clark College
Gravatt, Philip Eastern Oregon
Gray, Darrion Alaska Anchorage
Greene, Anthony Unattached
Guiton, D'Angelo Willamette
Johnson, Brett Corban
Leathers, Justin Lewis & Clark
Lindley, Grant Willamette
Lindsay, Liam Alaska Anchorage
Martin, Nathan Corban
Pope, DJ Eastern Oregon
Roetcisoender, Mark Portland
Shirey, Curtis Lewis & Clark
Smith, Mikel Saint Martins
Thieleke, Korey Portland
Trofimchik, Michael Corban
Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage
Warner, Cody Western Oregon
Wellman, Jack Willamette
West, Conner Alaska Anchorage
Whitaker, Aaron Western Oregon
Ybarra, Jacob Corban

Women's 200 Meters UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage
Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage
Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage
Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage
Current, Kendall Eastern Oregon
Forbush, Maura Willamette
Harmon, Ashley Central Washington
Hudson, Renee Saint Martins
Johnson, Kylea Willamette
Kowal, Katherine Lewis & Clark
Mason, Kaitlyn Oregon State
Pappel, Rochelle Western Oregon
Patrick, Laura Western Oregon
Peirce, Bridgette Willamette
Pfaff, Holly Concordia (Ore.)
Regan, Bridget Oregon State
Roberts, Carmela Willamette
Rushen, Teneah Willamette
Safley, Caitlyn Concordia (Ore.)
Souders, Hannah Portland
Sullivan, Megan Eastern Oregon
Sytsma, Emily Concordia (Ore.)
Turney, Michele Oregon State

Men's 400 Meters UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Amaitsa, Amadi Corban
Arndt, Darren Central Washington
Burningham, Landon Physiq VOQ
Commandeur, Adam Alaska Anchorage
Gravatt, Philip Eastern Oregon
House, Cody Saint Martins
Kitchens, Austin Spokane CC
Leedham, Bryce Western Oregon
Lindley, Grant Willamette
Lindsay, Liam Alaska Anchorage
Roetcisoender, Mark Portland
Swanson, Nathan Corban
Trofimchik, Michael Corban
Wellman, Jack Willamette
Whitaker, Aaron Western Oregon

Women's 400 Meters UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Audiss, Kelly Oregon State
Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage
Boulanger, Samantha Concordia (Ore.)
Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage
Forbush, Maura Willamette
Holboke, Haley Corban
Hood, Anna Central Washington
Paffrath, Leah Western Oregon
Peirce, Bridgette Willamette
Regan, Bridget Oregon State
Roberts, Carmela Willamette
Rose, Megan Western Oregon
Rushen, Teneah Willamette
Sullivan, Megan Eastern Oregon
Sytsma, Emily Concordia (Ore.)
Van De Grift, Suzie Western Oregon
Wilson, MaCaulay Oregon State

Men's 800 Meters UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Anheluk, Riley Western Oregon
Boersma, Nick Spokane CC
Booth, Ryan Team Run Eugene
Christianson, Brent Central Washington
Collins, Austin Concordia (Ore.)
Davis, Aaron Spokane CC
Dempsey, Josh Western Oregon
Donawa, Michael Berkeley
Edward, Calvin Eastern Oregon
Flynn, Gavin Portland
Garcia, Ricky Unattached
Hanna, Josh Western Oregon
Hargrove, Trey Corban
Hughey, Mitchell Saint Martins
Illustre, Josh Portland
Joyce, Parris Willamette
Kipchumba, Nathan Alaska Anchorage
Kobylka, Jack Willamette
Krause, Frank Saint Martins
Leaf, Ron Central Washington
Lindley, Quinn Willamette
Marson, Parker Western Oregon
Naffziger, Sam Western Oregon
Normandeau, Thomas Clark College
Paresa, Doug Clark College
Ramos, Martin Portland
Rhodes, Demetrius Concordia (Ore.)
Soik, Joe Western Oregon
Speidel, Paris Spokane CC
Stash, Chris Western Oregon
Sultessa, Badane Western Oregon
Swanson, Nathan Corban
West, Zane Corban
Wiedmer, Colin Saint Martins
Wojtech, John Central Washington
Zyph, Tyler Eastern Oregon

Women's 800 Meters UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Beeson, Bailey Western Oregon
Childers, Emily Corban
Collmer, Christa Concordia (Ore.)
Crawford, Rachel Western Oregon
De Leon, Debora Western Oregon
Ditzhazy, Amanda Western Oregon
Dunn, Kristine Lane CC
Fristoe, Megan Spokane CC
Goecke, Nicole Oregon State
Inderbitzin, Jayna Central Washington
Jackson, Amelia Lewis & Clark
Koepeck, Kala Oregon State
McKinney, Kaitlyn Central Washington
Mckinnon, Sam Oregon State
Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Anchorage
Rawlings, Taryn Portland
Schell, Madison Lane CC
Stuckey, Stephanie Western Oregon
Wilson, MaCaulay Oregon State
Wingert, Alanni Clark College
Yzaguirre, Kristina Corban

Men's 1500 Meters UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Anheluk, Riley Western Oregon
Beagley, Brady Unattached
Borg, Chris Portland
Caulkins, Chase Portland
Clowes, Matthew Concordia (Ore.)
Collins, Gabe Lane CC
Dempsey, Josh Western Oregon
Drummond, Russell Jacuzzi Boys AC
Edward, Calvin Eastern Oregon
Freeman, Kenny Portland
Haney, Blake Unattached
Harter, Ben Lane CC
Holden, Justin Corban
Javier, Kaleb Central Washington
Johnston, Alan Concordia (Ore.)
Kipchumba, Nathan Alaska Anchorage
Kirkov, Roman Concordia (Ore.)
Livermore, Ethan Concordia (Ore.)
McLauclan, Rob Team Run Eugene
Mullins, Jeff Lewis & Clark
Naffziger, Sam Western Oregon
Orndorf, Logan Portland
Prakel, Sam Unattached
Prettyman, Brad Concordia (Ore.)
Rocereto, Justin Portland
Shoemaker, George Lewis & Clark
Swanson, Daniel Willamette
Thies, Jeff Portland
Warren, Trent Unattached
Welling, Jordan Bowerman TC
Wilson, Ryan Portland
Wojtech, John Central Washington
Young, Stephen Jay BTC
Zyph, Tyler Eastern Oregon

Women's 1500 Meters UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Abrahamson, Emma Unattached
Accurso, Juli Team Run Eugene
Anderson, Nicole Western Oregon
Aschbacher, Ally Unattached
Baxter, Sarah Unattached
Berge, Frida Unattached
Bressler, Hannah Willamette
Burroughs, Mariah Alaska Anchorage
Bywater, Cia Concordia (Ore.)
Crawford, Rachel Western Oregon
Eggleston, Dani Central Washington
Elliott, Mikel Unattached
Fonk, Julia Portland
Hastings, Melissa Portland
Hibshman, Maddie Portland
Johnston, Amy Alaska Anchorage
Kurgat, Caroline Alaska Anchorage
LaRocco, Lauren Portland
Mancl, Olivia Willamette
O'Neill, Kelly Unattached
Perez, Tamara Alaska Anchorage
Potter, Katy Lane CC
Rawlings, Taryn Portland
Richardson, Dalen Concordia (Ore.)
Schmaedick, Maggie Unattached
Stuckey, Stephanie Western Oregon
Swanson, Hannah Willamette
Symoniak, Brenna Portland
Tompkins, Lindsay Portland
Tremblay, Maureen Oregon State
Weber, Elizabeth Corban
Weber, Emily Oregon State
Width, Kristiane Oregon State
Zellerhoff, Tori Portland

Men's 5000 Meters UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Baker-Robinson, Will Portland
Benson, Doug Team Run Eugene
Bland, Josh Portland
Boekenoogen, Craig Corban
Borg, Chris Portland
Breen, James Clark College
Campbell, Casey Unattached
Castillo, Yonny Willamette
Conrad, Nathan Willamette
Dillard, Alex Portland
Fernandez, Bryan Unattached
Forsee, Ben Portland
Gordon, Joshua Bowerman TC
Hay, Griffin Portland
Holstrom, Andy Portland
Hommel, Matt Spokane CC
Kremske, Dan Team Run Eugene
Lee, Johnson Unattached
Loftus, Patrick Willamette
Martinez, Alex Central Washington
Maszk, Nic Eastern Oregon
Melancon, Matthew Unattached
Morgan, Nathan Saint Martins
Mow, Ben Willamette
Nelson, Alex Saint Martins
Neuman, Travis Unattached
O'Hollearn, Sean Portland
Paulson, Kyle Central Washington
Ribich, David Western Oregon
Seckel, Jared Spokane CC
Shindler, Nick Portland
Shriver, Kody Eastern Oregon
Slattengren, Blake Lewis & Clark
Smith, Forrest Willamette
Spencer, Rudy Central Washington
Steele, Zachary Corban
Stout, Jacob Unattached
Sugai, Tyler Lewis & Clark
Symmes, Keegan Portland
Tattersall, Andrew Corban
Updike, Isaac Eastern Oregon
Updike, Lucas Eastern Oregon
Watson, Cole Unattached
Yates, Christopher Bowerman TC
jones, ryan Unattached

Women's 5000 Meters UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Cadiz, Laura Team Red Lizard
Cavalluzzo, Holly Oregon State
Coffey, Karlee Bowerman TC
Connor, Anna Bowerman track club
Demaree, Adrienne Oregon State
Dettmann, Andrea Portland
Dowd, Iris Willamette
Dowdell, Hannah Central Washington
Ely, Brett Team Run Eugene
Evans, McKenzie Eastern Oregon
Falk, Marianne Team Athena
Farello, Anna Portland
Farnan, Juliet Willamette
Fosnacht, Kenna Saint Martins
Freeby, Michaela Willamette
Fristoe, Sara Spokane CC
Gordon, Renee Unattached
Gullikson, Julia Portland
Heinselman, Susan Lewis & Clark
Hollingsworth, Hailee Eastern Oregon
Kelly, Kira Oregon State
Kinzel, Amanda Spokane CC
Kupres, Megan UO Running Club
Ledwith, Gracie Spokane CC
Lewis, Samantha Oregon State
McConnochie, Grace Portland
McLaughlin, Erin Unattached
Mildes, Becca Spokane CC
Nielson, Aly Oregon State
Pearson, Heather Willamette
Porter, Shannon Saint Martins
Reese, Alyssa Willamette
Roelle, Rachel Eastern Oregon
Rogers, Megan Central Washington
Shockley, Olivia Corban
Smith, Elizabeth Spokane CC
Stackhouse, Teresa Lewis & Clark
Talbot, Jessica Willamette
Vanderwilde, Calli Portland
Whybark, Sarah Concordia (Ore.)
Witczak, Marci Portland

Women's 100m Hurdle UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Ahern, Elisa Willamette
Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage
Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage
Bond, Molly Willamette
Kost, Emma Eastern Oregon
Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage
Moore, Sam Western Oregon
Pappel, Rochelle Western Oregon
Petersen, Lisa Saint Martins
Reifschneider, Chelsea Corban
Scott, Alexandra Alaska Anchorage
Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage
Sparks, Jewell Willamette

Men's 110m Hurdle UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Artner, Kodie Lewis & Clark
Camarillo, Dustin Western Oregon
Contino, Patrick Concordia (Ore.)
Dobson, Kaleb Western Oregon
Martin, Nathan Corban
Rogers, RoShaan Willamette
Rosenau, Ryan Eastern Oregon
Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage
West, Conner Alaska Anchorage
Yoro, Jaysen Saint Martins
Zalk, Peter Western Oregon

Men's 400m Hurdle UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Artner, Kodie Lewis & Clark
Bauer, Elliott Alaska Anchorage
Bohuslavizki, Christian Corban
Brenner, Austin Saint Martins
Conteh, Mohamed Clark College
Durden, David Saint Martins
Luciano, Peter Portland
Reeher, Jordan Concordia (Ore.)
Rogers, RoShaan Willamette
Rosenau, Ryan Eastern Oregon
Sanders, Dan Unattached
Seifert, Peter Concordia (Ore.)
Sissel, Ty Saint Martins
Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage
West, Conner Alaska Anchorage

Women's 400m Hurdle UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Alvarez, Geneva Concordia (Ore.)
Carandang, Alexis Saint Martins
Covey, Felicia Western Oregon
Hellesto, Audrey Western Oregon
Knudson, Laura Western Oregon
Kost, Emma Eastern Oregon
Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage
Madden, Sara Western Oregon
Reifschneider, Chelsea Corban
Russell, Cecilee Corban
Scoles, Molly Concordia (Ore.)
Scott, Alexandra Alaska Anchorage
Sparks, Jewell Willamette
Teigen, Megan Saint Martins

Men's 3000m Steeple UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Heckman, Jasper Saint Martins
Holloway, Zach Western Oregon
Kubik, Colin Spokane CC
Mulverhill, Chris Unattached
Peila, Austin Concordia (Ore.)
Shafi, Jacob Willamette
Titus, Gus Eastern Oregon
darland, jackson Unattached

Women's 3000m Steeple UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Anderson, Monica Oregon State
Boucher, Ami Willamette
Chinchar, Erin Central Washington
Decker, Beatrice Alaska Anchorage
Eldredge, Brenna Central Washington
Haebe, Bryn Alaska Anchorage
Ostrander, Taylor Willamette
Patrignelli, Megan Unattached

Men's 4 x 100m Relay UNSEEDED

Team Squad
Corban A
Alaska Anchorage A
Willamette A

Women's 4 x 100m Relay UNSEEDED

Team Squad
Western Oregon A
Alaska Anchorage A
Oregon State A
Corban A
Willamette A
Concordia (Ore.) A

Men's 4 x 400m Relay UNSEEDED

Team Squad
Concordia (Ore.) A
Corban A
Saint Martins A

Women's 4 x 400m Relay UNSEEDED

Team Squad
Alaska Anchorage A
Concordia (Ore.) A
Central Washington A
Corban A
Saint Martins A

Men's High Jump UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Blanton, Amari Saint Martins
Durden, David Saint Martins
Faust, Louis Concordia (Ore.)
Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage
Simpson, Travis Eastern Oregon
Smith, Mikel Saint Martins
Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage
Ybarra, Jacob Corban
Yoro, Jaysen Saint Martins

Women's High Jump UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Bond, Molly Willamette
Bowton, Maya Willamette
Dauz, Laura Eastern Oregon
Davis, Kayla Willamette
Jackson, Allison Oregon State
Lautenbach, Jessica Oregon State
McBride, Harley Eastern Oregon
Moore, Sam Western Oregon
Pfaff, Holly Concordia (Ore.)
Shean, Alexi Lewis & Clark
Spaulding, Grace Unattached
Taylor, Sarah Corban
Wood, Alison Unattached

Men's Pole Vault UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Andrada, Andrew Saint Martins
DeHan, Matt Saint Martins
Hankins, Matt Saint Martins
Hansen, Bjorn Lewis & Clark
Keeton, Joseph Saint Martins
Matteson, Zachary Corban
Mock, Deion Lewis & Clark
Rickard, Chris Saint Martins
Zalk, Peter Western Oregon

Women's Pole Vault UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Bowton, Maya Willamette
Brennan, Teiryn Western Oregon
Haun, Helen Ann Oregon State
Sidor, Annie Oregon State

Men's Long Jump UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
DeVaughn, Nathan Portland
Faust, Louis Concordia (Ore.)
Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage
Kantola, Kody Western Oregon
Lindsay, Liam Alaska Anchorage
Phillips, James Concordia (Ore.)
Rosenau, Ryan Eastern Oregon
Schot, Paul Willamette
Shirey, Curtis Lewis & Clark
Simpson, Travis Eastern Oregon
Smith, Mikel Saint Martins
Warner, Cody Western Oregon
West, Conner Alaska Anchorage
Ybarra, Jacob Corban
Ziegler, Brandon Clark College

Women's Long Jump UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage
Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage
Bond, Molly Willamette
Curteman, Adrianna Corban
Dressler, Julia Concordia (Ore.)
Elsner, Emily Eastern Oregon
Hiland, Lauren Western Oregon
Howard, Lucinda Oregon State
Laible, Rebecca Western Oregon
Mason, Kaitlyn Oregon State
McKenzie, Jasmin Oregon State
Mullins, Jeanie Lewis & Clark
Pfaff, Holly Concordia (Ore.)
Reinholdt, Kylie Western Oregon
Rust, Kaylene Oregon State
Siltman, Rachel Concordia (Ore.)
Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage

Men's Triple Jump UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Cromer, Christen Lewis & Clark
Faust, Louis Concordia (Ore.)
Grothmann, Rihei Western Oregon
McKay, Gabe Western Oregon
Simpson, Travis Eastern Oregon
Warner, Cody Western Oregon
Ybarra, Jacob Corban
Yee, Timothy Corban

Women's Triple Jump UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Ahern, Elisa Willamette
Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage
Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage
Dressler, Julia Concordia (Ore.)
Elsner, Emily Eastern Oregon
Howard, Lucinda Oregon State
Imperial, Bethany Oregon State
Laible, Rebecca Western Oregon
Mason, Kaitlyn Oregon State
Maus, Katherine Portland
Mullins, Jeanie Lewis & Clark
Reinholdt, Kylie Western Oregon
Siltman, Rachel Concordia (Ore.)
Spaulding, Grace Unattached
Turney, Michele Oregon State

Men's Shot Put UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Clark, Lucas Western Oregon
Dommek, Tim Alaska Anchorage
George, Grant Alaska Anchorage
Hendricks, Jason Eastern Oregon
Higley, Tyler Willamette
Klippel, Kenny Western Oregon
Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.)
Lake, Zach Concordia (Ore.)
Lehndorff, Hans Willamette
Moore, Jeremy Western Oregon
Pless, David Iron Wood TC
Reardon, Logan Eastern Oregon
Vanderpoel, Kauanoe Saint Martins
Walker, Dane Corban
Watson, Robert Concordia (Ore.)
Wilkens, Mitch Saint Martins
Yarbrough, Tanner Eastern Oregon

Women's Shot Put UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Byrd, McKenzie Oregon State
Clark, Krissi Western Oregon
Collier, Emmi Western Oregon
Cook, Allison Western Oregon
Dean, Sylvia Western Oregon
Engstrom, Kelsey Willamette
Green, Alex Western Oregon
Hamilton, Marisa Willamette
Hylton, Kirstin Clark College
Ingraham, Tricia Oregon State
Kaonis, Kathryn Western Oregon
Kosmowski, Katie Concordia (Ore.)
Lawrence, Quiana Saint Martins
Mattos, Jessica Concordia (Ore.)
Mayerl, April Saint Martins
Mendoza, Guadalupe Clark College
Neale, Kirby Saint Martins
Nicklason, Leah Western Oregon
Novikoff, Kahili Saint Martins
Pfaff, Holly Concordia (Ore.)
Russo, Brigitte Lewis & Clark
Stangel, Marta Eastern Oregon
Troutman, Hannah Oregon State
Walters, Dakayla Alaska Anchorage
Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.)
Wright, Jossalyn Willamette
picknell, rachel Unattached

Men's Discus UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Allen, Kegan Western Oregon
Clark, Lucas Western Oregon
Dommek, Tim Alaska Anchorage
George, Grant Alaska Anchorage
Hendricks, Jason Eastern Oregon
Higley, Tyler Willamette
Klippel, Kenny Western Oregon
Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.)
Lake, Zach Concordia (Ore.)
Lehndorff, Hans Willamette
Moore, Jeremy Western Oregon
Ramirez, Justin Concordia (Ore.)
Vanderpoel, Kauanoe Saint Martins
Wagner, Jacob Clark College
Walker, Dane Corban
Watson, Robert Concordia (Ore.)
Wilkens, Mitch Saint Martins
Yarbrough, Tanner Eastern Oregon

Women's Discus UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Byrd, McKenzie Oregon State
Clark, Krissi Western Oregon
Collier, Emmi Western Oregon
Green, Alex Western Oregon
Hamilton, Marisa Willamette
Hylton, Kirstin Clark College
Ingraham, Tricia Oregon State
Kaonis, Kathryn Western Oregon
Lawrence, Quiana Saint Martins
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila Western Oregon
Mattos, Jessica Concordia (Ore.)
Mendoza, Guadalupe Clark College
Neale, Kirby Saint Martins
Nicklason, Leah Western Oregon
Novikoff, Kahili Saint Martins
Peters, Alexa Eastern Oregon
Thorp, Kaeleigh Willamette
Townsend, Jameka Willamette
Turpen, Angie Willamette
Walters, Dakayla Alaska Anchorage
Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.)
Wright, Jossalyn Willamette
picknell, rachel Unattached

Men's Hammer UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Allen, Kegan Western Oregon
Clark, Lucas Western Oregon
Fualefau, Vincent Saint Martins
Hendricks, Jason Eastern Oregon
Higley, Tyler Willamette
Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.)
Lamott, Tyler Unattached
Moore, Jeremy Western Oregon
Ramirez, Justin Concordia (Ore.)
Tonder, Ryan Clark College
Vanderpoel, Kauanoe Saint Martins
Walker, Dane Corban
Watson, Robert Concordia (Ore.)
Wilkens, Mitch Saint Martins
Yarbrough, Tanner Eastern Oregon

Women's Hammer UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Byrd, McKenzie Oregon State
Collier, Emmi Western Oregon
Cook, Allison Western Oregon
Dean, Sylvia Western Oregon
Engstrom, Kelsey Willamette
Falck, Alecia Western Oregon
Green, Alex Western Oregon
Hamilton, Marisa Willamette
Lawrence, Quiana Saint Martins
Mattos, Jessica Concordia (Ore.)
Neale, Kirby Saint Martins
Nelson, Megan Central Washington
Novikoff, Kahili Saint Martins
Peters, Alexa Eastern Oregon
Rodgers, Angel Saint Martins
Russo, Brigitte Lewis & Clark
Stangel, Marta Eastern Oregon
Thorp, Kaeleigh Willamette
Turpen, Angie Willamette
Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.)
Wetherell, Emily Western Oregon
Wick, Ami Saint Martins
Wright, Jossalyn Willamette
Wright, Kelsey Corban
picknell, rachel Unattached

Men's Javelin UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Baker, J'Rhett Corban
Brandel, Ryan Team Reddaway
Burghagen, Franz Alaska Anchorage
Callahan, Tyler Concordia (Ore.)
Chalkley, Brian Saint Martins
Durden, David Saint Martins
Kostiuk, Tyler Alaska Anchorage
Larson, Justin Western Oregon
Parker, Cody Alaska Anchorage
Reardon, Logan Eastern Oregon
Walter, Stephen Concordia (Ore.)

Women's Javelin UNSEEDED

Athlete Team
Avalos, Deanna Saint Martins
Ayers, Liz Eastern Oregon
Buchholz, Emma Concordia (Ore.)
Byrd, McKenzie Oregon State
Clark, Krissi Western Oregon
Corbett, Amber Concordia (Ore.)
Inscore, Renee Corban
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila Western Oregon
Nelson, Megan Central Washington
Parker, Racyne Willamette
Pease, Kinsey Clark College
Peschka, Amber Oregon State
Peters, Alexa Eastern Oregon
Short, Amanda Western Oregon
Townsend, Jameka Willamette
Troutman, Hannah Oregon State
Walker, Kathryn Saint Martins
Wetherell, Emily Western Oregon
Wilson, Shayna Concordia (Ore.)
Wright, Kelsey Corban