2015 Willamette Invitational Heat Assignments

2015 Willamette Heat Assignments

Men's 100 Meters Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Felix, Glen Concordia (Ore.)
Gray, Darrion Alaska Anchorage
Greene, Anthony Unattached
Johnson, Brett Corban
Jones, Dylan Willamette
Shirey, Curtis Lewis & Clark
Warner, Cody Western Oregon
Ybarra, Jacob Corban

Men's 100 Meters Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
Dick, Nate Unattached
Guiton, D'Angelo Willamette
Luetjen, Chris Unattached
Martin, Nathan Corban
Pope, DJ Eastern Oregon

Women's 100 Meters Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage
Current, Kendall Eastern Oregon
Hudson, Renee Saint Martins
Johnson, Kylea Willamette
Maus, Katherine Portland
McKenzie, Jasmin Oregon State
Patrick, Laura Western Oregon
Petersen, Lisa Saint Martins

Women's 100 Meters Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
Curteman, Adrianna Corban
Kowal, Katherine Lewis & Clark
Mullins, Jeanie Lewis & Clark
Towey, Christine Saint Martins

Men's 200 Meters UNSEEDED (will seed 30 min prior to start based off who has checked in, athletes who have not checked in 30 min prior will be scratched)

# Athlete Team
Arndt, Darren Central Washington
Bauer, Elliott Alaska Anchorage
Burningham, Landon Physiq VOQ
Commandeur, Adam Alaska Anchorage
Fekete, Shane Portland
Felix, Glen Concordia (Ore.)
Gravatt, Philip Eastern Oregon
Gray, Darrion Alaska Anchorage
Greene, Anthony Unattached
Guiton, D'Angelo Willamette
Johnson, Brett Corban
Leathers, Justin Lewis & Clark
Lindley, Grant Willamette
Lindsay, Liam Alaska Anchorage
Martin, Nathan Corban
Pope, DJ Eastern Oregon
Roetcisoender, Mark Portland
Shirey, Curtis Lewis & Clark
Smith, Mikel Saint Martins
Thieleke, Korey Portland
Trofimchik, Michael Corban
Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage
Warner, Cody Western Oregon
Wellman, Jack Willamette
West, Conner Alaska Anchorage
Whitaker, Aaron Western Oregon
Ybarra, Jacob Corban

Women's 200 Meters UNSEEDED (will seed 30 min prior to start based off who has checked in, athletes who have not checked in 30 min prior will be scratched)

# Athlete Team
Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage
Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage
Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage
Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage
Current, Kendall Eastern Oregon
Forbush, Maura Willamette
Harmon, Ashley Central Washington
Hudson, Renee Saint Martins
Johnson, Kylea Willamette
Kowal, Katherine Lewis & Clark
Mason, Kaitlyn Oregon State
Pappel, Rochelle Western Oregon
Patrick, Laura Western Oregon
Peirce, Bridgette Willamette
Pfaff, Holly Concordia (Ore.)
Regan, Bridget Oregon State
Roberts, Carmela Willamette
Rushen, Teneah Willamette
Safley, Caitlyn Concordia (Ore.)
Souders, Hannah Portland
Sullivan, Megan Eastern Oregon
Sytsma, Emily Concordia (Ore.)
Turney, Michele Oregon State

Men's 400 Meters Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Burningham, Landon Physiq VOQ
Commandeur, Adam Alaska Anchorage
Gravatt, Philip Eastern Oregon
Lindley, Grant Willamette
Lindsay, Liam Alaska Anchorage
54 Swanson, Nathan Corban
Trofimchik, Michael Corban
Whitaker, Aaron Western Oregon

Men's 400 Meters Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
Amaitsa, Amadi Corban
Arndt, Darren Central Washington
House, Cody Saint Martins
Leedham, Bryce Western Oregon
Roetcisoender, Mark Portland
Wellman, Jack Willamette

Women's 400 Meters Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage
Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage
Forbush, Maura Willamette
Hood, Anna Central Washington
Rose, Megan Western Oregon
Sullivan, Megan Eastern Oregon
Sytsma, Emily Concordia (Ore.)
Van De Grift, Suzie Western Oregon

Women's 400 Meters Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
Audiss, Kelly Oregon State
Boulanger, Samantha Concordia (Ore.)
Holboke, Haley Corban
Paffrath, Leah Western Oregon
Peirce, Bridgette Willamette
Regan, Bridget Oregon State
Roberts, Carmela Willamette
Rushen, Teneah Willamette

Men's 800 Meters Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
143 Booth, Ryan Team Run Eugene
39 Collins, Austin Concordia (Ore.)
160 Garcia, Ricky Unattached
180 Hanna, Josh Western Oregon
126 Krause, Frank Saint Martins
45 Rhodes, Demetrius Concordia (Ore.)
137 Speidel, Paris Spokane CC
187 Sultessa, Badane Western Oregon

Men's 800 Meters Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
179 Dempsey, Josh Western Oregon
109 Flynn, Gavin Portland
125 Hughey, Mitchell Saint Martins
182 Marson, Parker Western Oregon
183 Naffziger, Sam Western Oregon
32 Normandeau, Thomas Clark College
186 Stash, Chris Western Oregon
66 Zyph, Tyler Eastern Oregon

Men's 800 Meters Final Heat 3

# Athlete Team
178 Anheluk, Riley Western Oregon
10 Donawa, Michael Berkeley
51 Hargrove, Trey Corban
201 Joyce, Parris Willamette
202 Kobylka, Jack Willamette
25 Leaf, Ron Central Washington
116 Ramos, Martin Portland
54 Swanson, Nathan Corban

Men's 800 Meters Final Heat 4

# Athlete Team
135 Boersma, Nick Spokane CC
23 Christianson, Brent Central Washington
60 Edward, Calvin Eastern Oregon
203 Lindley, Quinn Willamette
33 Paresa, Doug Clark College
185 Soik, Joe Western Oregon
56 West, Zane Corban
129 Wiedmer, Colin Saint Martins

Women's 800 Meters Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
173 Beeson, Bailey Western Oregon
35 Collmer, Christa Concordia (Ore.)
68 Dunn, Kristine Lane CC
82 Goecke, Nicole Oregon State
20 Inderbitzin, Jayna Central Washington
85 Mckinnon, Sam Oregon State
6 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Anchorage
98 Rawlings, Taryn Portland
177 Stuckey, Stephanie Western Oregon
89 Wilson, MaCaulay Oregon State

Women's 800 Meters Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
46 Childers, Emily Corban
174 Crawford, Rachel Western Oregon
175 De Leon, Debora Western Oregon
176 Ditzhazy, Amanda Western Oregon
130 Fristoe, Megan Spokane CC
73 Jackson, Amelia Lewis & Clark
83 Koepeck, Kala Oregon State
21 McKinney, Kaitlyn Central Washington
70 Schell, Madison Lane CC
30 Wingert, Alanni Clark College
49 Yzaguirre, Kristina Corban

Men's 1500 Meters Final Heat B

# Athlete Team
178 Anheluk, Riley Western Oregon
107 Caulkins, Chase Portland
71 Collins, Gabe Lane CC
179 Dempsey, Josh Western Oregon
60 Edward, Calvin Eastern Oregon
209 Freeman, Kenny Portland
161 Haney, Blake Unattached
52 Holden, Justin Corban
24 Javier, Kaleb Central Washington
40 Johnston, Alan Concordia (Ore.)
41 Kirkov, Roman Concordia (Ore.)
42 Livermore, Ethan Concordia (Ore.)
75 Mullins, Jeff Lewis & Clark
183 Naffziger, Sam Western Oregon
115 Orndorf, Logan Portland
166 Prakel, Sam Unattached
76 Shoemaker, George Lewis & Clark
121 Wilson, Ryan Portland
66 Zyph, Tyler Eastern Oregon

Men's 1500 Meters Final Heat A

# Athlete Team
157 Beagley, Brady Unattached
106 Borg, Chris Portland
38 Clowes, Matthew Concordia (Ore.)
67 Drummond, Russell Jacuzzi Boys AC
8 Kipchumba, Nathan Alaska Anchorage
145 McLauclan, Rob Team Run Eugene
44 Prettyman, Brad Concordia (Ore.)
117 Rocereto, Justin Portland
208 Swanson, Daniel Willamette
120 Thies, Jeff Portland
168 Warren, Trent Unattached
13 Welling, Jordan Bowerman TC
29 Wojtech, John Central Washington
9 Young, Stephen Jay BTC

Women's 1500 Meters Final Heat B

# Athlete Team
172 Anderson, Nicole Western Oregon
189 Bressler, Hannah Willamette
1 Burroughs, Mariah Alaska Anchorage
34 Bywater, Cia Concordia (Ore.)
174 Crawford, Rachel Western Oregon
18 Eggleston, Dani Central Washington
151 Elliott, Mikel Unattached
94 Hastings, Melissa Portland
4 Johnston, Amy Alaska Anchorage
5 Kurgat, Caroline Alaska Anchorage
69 Potter, Katy Lane CC
36 Richardson, Dalen Concordia (Ore.)
177 Stuckey, Stephanie Western Oregon
197 Swanson, Hannah Willamette
87 Tremblay, Maureen Oregon State
48 Weber, Elizabeth Corban
103 Zellerhoff, Tori Portland

Women's 1500 Meters Final Heat A

# Athlete Team
147 Abrahamson, Emma Unattached
140 Accurso, Juli Team Run Eugene
148 Aschbacher, Ally Unattached
149 Baxter, Sarah Unattached
150 Berge, Frida Unattached
92 Fonk, Julia Portland
95 Hibshman, Maddie Portland
96 LaRocco, Lauren Portland
193 Mancl, Olivia Willamette
154 O'Neill, Kelly Unattached
7 Perez, Tamara Alaska Anchorage
98 Rawlings, Taryn Portland
156 Schmaedick, Maggie Unattached
99 Symoniak, Brenna Portland
100 Tompkins, Lindsay Portland
88 Width, Kristiane Oregon State

Men's 5000 Meters Final Heat B

# Athlete Team
104 Baker-Robinson, Will Portland
105 Bland, Josh Portland
50 Boekenoogen, Craig Corban
31 Breen, James Clark College
200 Conrad, Nathan Willamette
113 Holstrom, Andy Portland
26 Martinez, Alex Central Washington
127 Morgan, Nathan Saint Martins
205 Mow, Ben Willamette
128 Nelson, Alex Saint Martins
27 Paulson, Kyle Central Washington
136 Seckel, Jared Spokane CC
118 Shindler, Nick Portland
77 Slattengren, Blake Lewis & Clark
207 Smith, Forrest Willamette
53 Steele, Zachary Corban
167 Stout, Jacob Unattached
78 Sugai, Tyler Lewis & Clark
55 Tattersall, Andrew Corban
65 Updike, Lucas Eastern Oregon
171 jones, ryan Unattached

Men's 5000 Meters Final Heat A

# Athlete Team
142 Benson, Doug Team Run Eugene
106 Borg, Chris Portland
158 Campbell, Casey Unattached
199 Castillo, Yonny Willamette
108 Dillard, Alex Portland
159 Fernandez, Bryan Unattached
110 Forsee, Ben Portland
12 Gordon, Joshua Bowerman TC
112 Hay, Griffin Portland
144 Kremske, Dan Team Run Eugene
162 Lee, Johnson Unattached
204 Loftus, Patrick Willamette
61 Maszk, Nic Eastern Oregon
163 Melancon, Matthew Unattached
165 Neuman, Travis Unattached
114 O'Hollearn, Sean Portland
184 Ribich, David Western Oregon
62 Shriver, Kody Eastern Oregon
28 Spencer, Rudy Central Washington
119 Symmes, Keegan Portland
64 Updike, Isaac Eastern Oregon
169 Watson, Cole Unattached
14 Yates, Christopher Bowerman TC

Women's 5000 Meters Final Heat B

# Athlete Team
139 Cadiz, Laura Team Red Lizard
90 Dettmann, Andrea Portland
190 Dowd, Iris Willamette
17 Dowdell, Hannah Central Washington
57 Evans, McKenzie Eastern Oregon
122 Fosnacht, Kenna Saint Martins
192 Freeby, Michaela Willamette
131 Fristoe, Sara Spokane CC
72 Heinselman, Susan Lewis & Clark
58 Hollingsworth, Hailee Eastern Oregon
132 Kinzel, Amanda Spokane CC
146 Kupres, Megan UO Running Club
133 Ledwith, Gracie Spokane CC
84 Lewis, Samantha Oregon State
195 Pearson, Heather Willamette
196 Reese, Alyssa Willamette
59 Roelle, Rachel Eastern Oregon
47 Shockley, Olivia Corban
74 Stackhouse, Teresa Lewis & Clark
198 Talbot, Jessica Willamette
101 Vanderwilde, Calli Portland
37 Whybark, Sarah Concordia (Ore.)

Women's 5000 Meters Final Heat A

# Athlete Team
80 Cavalluzzo, Holly Oregon State
11 Coffey, Karlee Bowerman TC
15 Connor, Anna Bowerman track club
81 Demaree, Adrienne Oregon State
141 Ely, Brett Team Run Eugene
138 Falk, Marianne Team Athena
91 Farello, Anna Portland
191 Farnan, Juliet Willamette
152 Gordon, Renee Unattached
93 Gullikson, Julia Portland
97 McConnochie, Grace Portland
153 McLaughlin, Erin Unattached
134 Mildes, Becca Spokane CC
86 Nielson, Aly Oregon State
123 Porter, Shannon Saint Martins
22 Rogers, Megan Central Washington
102 Witczak, Marci Portland

Women's 100m Hurdle Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage
Kost, Emma Eastern Oregon
Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage
Pappel, Rochelle Western Oregon
Petersen, Lisa Saint Martins
Reifschneider, Chelsea Corban
Scott, Alexandra Alaska Anchorage
Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage

Women's 100m Hurdle Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
Ahern, Elisa Willamette
Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage
Bond, Molly Willamette
Moore, Sam Western Oregon
Sparks, Jewell Willamette

Men's 110m Hurdle Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Camarillo, Dustin Western Oregon
Contino, Patrick Concordia (Ore.)
Dobson, Kaleb Western Oregon
Rogers, RoShaan Willamette
Rosenau, Ryan Eastern Oregon
Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage
West, Conner Alaska Anchorage
Yoro, Jaysen Saint Martins

Men's 110m Hurdle Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
Artner, Kodie Lewis & Clark
Martin, Nathan Corban
Zalk, Peter Western Oregon

Men's 400m Hurdle Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Artner, Kodie Lewis & Clark
Bauer, Elliott Alaska Anchorage
Durden, David Saint Martins
Reeher, Jordan Concordia (Ore.)
Rosenau, Ryan Eastern Oregon
Sanders, Dan Unattached
Seifert, Peter Concordia (Ore.)
West, Conner Alaska Anchorage

Men's 400m Hurdle Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
Bohuslavizki, Christian Corban
Brenner, Austin Saint Martins
Luciano, Peter Portland
Rogers, RoShaan Willamette
Sissel, Ty Saint Martins
Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage

Women's 400m Hurdle Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Alvarez, Geneva Concordia (Ore.)
Hellesto, Audrey Western Oregon
Kost, Emma Eastern Oregon
Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage
Reifschneider, Chelsea Corban
Russell, Cecilee Corban
Scoles, Molly Concordia (Ore.)
Teigen, Megan Saint Martins

Women's 400m Hurdle Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
Carandang, Alexis Saint Martins
Covey, Felicia Western Oregon
Knudson, Laura Western Oregon
Madden, Sara Western Oregon
Scott, Alexandra Alaska Anchorage
Sparks, Jewell Willamette

Men's 3000m Steeple Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
124 Heckman, Jasper Saint Martins
181 Holloway, Zach Western Oregon
164 Mulverhill, Chris Unattached
43 Peila, Austin Concordia (Ore.)
206 Shafi, Jacob Willamette
63 Titus, Gus Eastern Oregon
170 darland, jackson Unattached

Women's 3000m Steeple Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
79 Anderson, Monica Oregon State
188 Boucher, Ami Willamette
16 Chinchar, Erin Central Washington
2 Decker, Beatrice Alaska Anchorage
19 Eldredge, Brenna Central Washington
3 Haebe, Bryn Alaska Anchorage
194 Ostrander, Taylor Willamette
155 Patrignelli, Megan Unattached

Men's 4 x 100m Relay Final Heat 1

Team Squad
Alaska Anchorage A
Corban A
Willamette A

Women's 4 x 100m Relay Final Heat 1

Team Squad
Alaska Anchorage A
Concordia (Ore.) A
Corban A
Western Oregon A
Willamette A

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Heat 1

Team Squad
Concordia (Ore.) A
Corban A
Saint Martins A

Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Heat 1

Team Squad
Alaska Anchorage A
Central Washington A
Concordia (Ore.) A
Corban A
Saint Martins A

Men's High Jump Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Blanton, Amari Saint Martins
Durden, David Saint Martins
Faust, Louis Concordia (Ore.)
Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage
Simpson, Travis Eastern Oregon
Smith, Mikel Saint Martins
Turner, Travis Alaska Anchorage
Ybarra, Jacob Corban
Yoro, Jaysen Saint Martins

Women's High Jump Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Bond, Molly Willamette
Bowton, Maya Willamette
Dauz, Laura Eastern Oregon
Davis, Kayla Willamette
Jackson, Allison Oregon State
Lautenbach, Jessica Oregon State
McBride, Harley Eastern Oregon
Moore, Sam Western Oregon
Pfaff, Holly Concordia (Ore.)
Shean, Alexi Lewis & Clark
Spaulding, Grace Unattached
Taylor, Sarah Corban
Wood, Alison Unattached

Men's Pole Vault Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Andrada, Andrew Saint Martins
DeHan, Matt Saint Martins
Hankins, Matt Saint Martins
Hansen, Bjorn Lewis & Clark
Keeton, Joseph Saint Martins
Matteson, Zachary Corban
Mock, Deion Lewis & Clark
Rickard, Chris Saint Martins
Zalk, Peter Western Oregon

Women's Pole Vault Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Bowton, Maya Willamette
Brennan, Teiryn Western Oregon
Haun, Helen Ann Oregon State
Sidor, Annie Oregon State

Men's Long Jump Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Faust, Louis Concordia (Ore.)
Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage
Kantola, Kody Western Oregon
Lindsay, Liam Alaska Anchorage
Phillips, James Concordia (Ore.)
Rosenau, Ryan Eastern Oregon
Schot, Paul Willamette
Shirey, Curtis Lewis & Clark
Simpson, Travis Eastern Oregon
Smith, Mikel Saint Martins
Warner, Cody Western Oregon
West, Conner Alaska Anchorage
Ybarra, Jacob Corban
Ziegler, Brandon Clark College

Women's Long Jump Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Curteman, Adrianna Corban
Dressler, Julia Concordia (Ore.)
Elsner, Emily Eastern Oregon
Hiland, Lauren Western Oregon
Laible, Rebecca Western Oregon
Mullins, Jeanie Lewis & Clark
Pfaff, Holly Concordia (Ore.)
Reinholdt, Kylie Western Oregon
Siltman, Rachel Concordia (Ore.)

Women's Long Jump Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage
Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage
Bond, Molly Willamette
Howard, Lucinda Oregon State
Mason, Kaitlyn Oregon State
McKenzie, Jasmin Oregon State
Rust, Kaylene Oregon State
Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage
Turney, Michele Oregon State

Men's Triple Jump Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Cromer, Christen Lewis & Clark
Faust, Louis Concordia (Ore.)
Grothmann, Rihei Western Oregon
McKay, Gabe Western Oregon
Simpson, Travis Eastern Oregon
Warner, Cody Western Oregon
Ybarra, Jacob Corban
Yee, Timothy Corban

Women's Triple Jump Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Ahern, Elisa Willamette
Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage
Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage
Dressler, Julia Concordia (Ore.)
Elsner, Emily Eastern Oregon
Howard, Lucinda Oregon State
Imperial, Bethany Oregon State
Laible, Rebecca Western Oregon
Maus, Katherine Portland
Mullins, Jeanie Lewis & Clark
Reinholdt, Kylie Western Oregon
Siltman, Rachel Concordia (Ore.)
Spaulding, Grace Unattached

Men's Shot Put Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Clark, Lucas Western Oregon
Dommek, Tim Alaska Anchorage
Klippel, Kenny Western Oregon
Lehndorff, Hans Willamette
Reardon, Logan Eastern Oregon
Vanderpoel, Kauanoe Saint Martins
Walker, Dane Corban
Yarbrough, Tanner Eastern Oregon

Men's Shot Put Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
George, Grant Alaska Anchorage
Hendricks, Jason Eastern Oregon
Higley, Tyler Willamette
Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.)
Lake, Zach Concordia (Ore.)
Moore, Jeremy Western Oregon
Pless, David Iron Wood TC
Watson, Robert Concordia (Ore.)
Wilkens, Mitch Saint Martins

Women's Shot Put Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Cook, Allison Western Oregon
Dean, Sylvia Western Oregon
Engstrom, Kelsey Willamette
Hamilton, Marisa Willamette
Hylton, Kirstin Clark College
Kosmowski, Katie Concordia (Ore.)
Mayerl, April Saint Martins
Mendoza, Guadalupe Clark College
Nicklason, Leah Western Oregon
Novikoff, Kahili Saint Martins
Pfaff, Holly Concordia (Ore.)
Walters, Dakayla Alaska Anchorage
Wright, Jossalyn Willamette

Women's Shot Put Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
Clark, Krissi Western Oregon
Collier, Emmi Western Oregon
Green, Alex Western Oregon
Ingraham, Tricia Oregon State
Kaonis, Kathryn Western Oregon
Lawrence, Quiana Saint Martins
Mattos, Jessica Concordia (Ore.)
Neale, Kirby Saint Martins
Russo, Brigitte Lewis & Clark
Stangel, Marta Eastern Oregon
Troutman, Hannah Oregon State
Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.)
picknell, rachel Unattached

Men's Discus Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Allen, Kegan Western Oregon
Clark, Lucas Western Oregon
Higley, Tyler Willamette
Klippel, Kenny Western Oregon
Moore, Jeremy Western Oregon
Vanderpoel, Kauanoe Saint Martins
Wagner, Jacob Clark College
Watson, Robert Concordia (Ore.)

Men's Discus Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
Dommek, Tim Alaska Anchorage
George, Grant Alaska Anchorage
Hendricks, Jason Eastern Oregon
Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.)
Lake, Zach Concordia (Ore.)
Lehndorff, Hans Willamette
Ramirez, Justin Concordia (Ore.)
Walker, Dane Corban
Wilkens, Mitch Saint Martins
Yarbrough, Tanner Eastern Oregon

Women's Discus Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Collier, Emmi Western Oregon
Green, Alex Western Oregon
Hamilton, Marisa Willamette
Hylton, Kirstin Clark College
Ingraham, Tricia Oregon State
Kaonis, Kathryn Western Oregon
Lawrence, Quiana Saint Martins
Nicklason, Leah Western Oregon
Novikoff, Kahili Saint Martins
Townsend, Jameka Willamette
Walters, Dakayla Alaska Anchorage

Women's Discus Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
Byrd, McKenzie Oregon State
Clark, Krissi Western Oregon
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila Western Oregon
Mattos, Jessica Concordia (Ore.)
Mendoza, Guadalupe Clark College
Neale, Kirby Saint Martins
Thorp, Kaeleigh Willamette
Turpen, Angie Willamette
Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.)
Wright, Jossalyn Willamette
picknell, rachel Unattached

Men's Hammer Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Allen, Kegan Western Oregon
Clark, Lucas Western Oregon
Fualefau, Vincent Saint Martins
Hendricks, Jason Eastern Oregon
Higley, Tyler Willamette
Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.)
Lamott, Tyler Unattached
Moore, Jeremy Western Oregon
Ramirez, Justin Concordia (Ore.)
Tonder, Ryan Clark College
Vanderpoel, Kauanoe Saint Martins
Walker, Dane Corban
Watson, Robert Concordia (Ore.)
Wilkens, Mitch Saint Martins
Yarbrough, Tanner Eastern Oregon

Women's Hammer Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Byrd, McKenzie Oregon State
Dean, Sylvia Western Oregon
Falck, Alecia Western Oregon
Green, Alex Western Oregon
Hamilton, Marisa Willamette
Lawrence, Quiana Saint Martins
Neale, Kirby Saint Martins
Nelson, Megan Central Washington
Stangel, Marta Eastern Oregon
Turpen, Angie Willamette
Wetherell, Emily Western Oregon
Wright, Kelsey Corban

Women's Hammer Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
Collier, Emmi Western Oregon
Cook, Allison Western Oregon
Engstrom, Kelsey Willamette
Mattos, Jessica Concordia (Ore.)
Novikoff, Kahili Saint Martins
Rodgers, Angel Saint Martins
Russo, Brigitte Lewis & Clark
Thorp, Kaeleigh Willamette
Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.)
Wick, Ami Saint Martins
Wright, Jossalyn Willamette
picknell, rachel Unattached

Men's Javelin Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Baker, J'Rhett Corban
Brandel, Ryan Team Reddaway
Burghagen, Franz Alaska Anchorage
Callahan, Tyler Concordia (Ore.)
Chalkley, Brian Saint Martins
Durden, David Saint Martins
Kostiuk, Tyler Alaska Anchorage
Larson, Justin Western Oregon
Parker, Cody Alaska Anchorage
Reardon, Logan Eastern Oregon
Walter, Stephen Concordia (Ore.)

Women's Javelin Final Heat 1

# Athlete Team
Clark, Krissi Western Oregon
Inscore, Renee Corban
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila Western Oregon
Nelson, Megan Central Washington
Parker, Racyne Willamette
Pease, Kinsey Clark College
Wetherell, Emily Western Oregon
Wright, Kelsey Corban

Women's Javelin Final Heat 2

# Athlete Team
Avalos, Deanna Saint Martins
Ayers, Liz Eastern Oregon
Buchholz, Emma Concordia (Ore.)
Corbett, Amber Concordia (Ore.)
Peschka, Amber Oregon State
Short, Amanda Western Oregon
Townsend, Jameka Willamette
Troutman, Hannah Oregon State
Walker, Kathryn Saint Martins
Wilson, Shayna Concordia (Ore.)