Chapter Inductees

Senior Inductees

NameClass YearInducted
William Agnew-SvobodaSenior2014
Dylan AngellSenior2014
Victoria BinningSenior2014
Lisa BroadstoneSenior2014
Katherine BuonocoreSenior2014
Rebekah DanielSenior2014
Kiana Diaz-FigueroaSenior2013
Joshua EcholsSenior2014
Sean EdgingSenior2014
Amara FanucciSenior2014
Ziv FeinbergSenior2014
Hannah FisherSenior2014
Caitlin GibsonSenior2014
Victoria GraySenior2014
Nichola GreenblattSenior2014
Megan GrossSenior2014
Mariah GrubbSenior2014
Blanca GutierrezSenior2014
Emily HarveySenior2014
Erica HayesSenior2014
Christina JohnsonSenior2014
Rebecca JosephsonSenior2013
Erika KlyceSenior2014
Heather KyllingmarkSenior2014
Elizabeth LawsonSenior2014
Yumi LiSenior2013
Rae Lloyd-LeverSenior2014
Brianna LumSenior2014
Jennie MillerSenior2014
Kathryn MurataSenior2014
Bianca NagataSenior2014
Megan NanrySenior2014
Rhys OrmondSenior2014
Alexandria ParsagianSenior2014
Kirsten RamsdellSenior2014
Brynn RaymondSenior2013
Maureen RicksSenior2014
Matthew SazimaSenior2014
Tara ShermanSenior2014
Isabella SilvestreSenior2014
Torah SkeltonSenior2014
Emerald SmithSenior2013
Hannah StallerSenior2014
Janni SunSenior2014
Joellen SweeneySenior2014
Katherine TuckerSenior2014
Shannon WaltzSenior2014
Tana WatanabeSenior2013
Kai YoshiokaSenior2014

Junior Inductees

NameClass YearInducted
Molly BondJunior2014
John KingsleyJunior2014
Katherine LacyJunior2014
Natalie LymanJunior2014
Annemarie ManhardtJunior2014

Senior Inductees

NameClass YearInducted
Allely A. AlbertSenior2013
Faith M. AverySenior2013
Nicolette W. BaileySenior2013
Amanda M. BeggsSenior2012
Lindsay R. CasonSenior2013
Laura L. CurtisSenior2013
Acacia N. DanielsonSenior2013
Theresa L. EdwardsSenior2012
Torie M. FeldmanSenior2013
Benjamin F. GardinerSenior2013
Zachary C. GarrettSenior2013
Stevie M. GildehausSenior2013
Genora L. GivensSenior2013
Brian D. GnerreSenior2013
Dylan E. GoldadeSenior2012
Emily R. GoldenSenior2013
Sarah E. GreinerSenior2013
Lars W. HenriksenSenior2013
Paul W. A. HoardSenior2013
Kevin A. JohnsonSenior2013
Lauren M. JohnsonSenior2013
Tannin E. KeuffnerSenior2013
Carley J. KwiatkowskiSenior2013
Alexandra T. LantzSenior2013
Sarah M. LarsenSenior2013
Michelle K. LashleySenior2013
Jessica H. LinSenior2013
Emily K. LitkeSenior2013
Andrew J. LongSenior2013
Maxwell G. MensingerSenior
Amy M. MillsSenior2013
Micah H. MizukamiSenior2013
Laura A. NaySenior2013
Barbara E. NoyesSenior2013
Lacey E. PolviSenior2013
Dina S. RivasSenior2013
Alzada L. RocheSenior2013
Andrea E. RowanSenior2013
Lindsy M. RussellSenior2013
Eoin C. SinclairSenior2013
Victoria L. SmithSenior2013
Isaiah A. SwanSenior2013
Catherine M. TheisenSenior2013
Cara J. ThompsonSenior2012
Austin J. WilliamsSenior2013
Marla WilliamsSenior2013
Ariel C. WilsonSenior2013

Junior Inductees

NameClass YearInducted
Kiana I. Diaz FigueroaJunior2013
Rebecca J. JosephsonJunior2013
Yumi LiJunior2013
Brynn E. RaymondJunior2013
Emerald R. SmithJunior2013
Tana I. WatanabeJunior2013

Senior Inductees

NameClass YearInducted
Emily M. AndersonSenior2011
Hanna BlidenSenior2012
Ian L. BrodySenior2012
Emily R. BrownSenior2012
Rachel E. BuckleySenior2012
Stephanie M. CrookSenior2012
Colin T. CushmanSenior2012
Daniel S. DalySenior2012
Jaela R. DinsmoreSenior2012
Kara FaciszewskiSenior2012
Claire M. FallatSenior2012
Ashley S. FisherSenior2012
Shealyn P. FriedrichSenior2011
Kaitlin E. GreeneSenior2012
Andrew M. GustinSenior2012
Heidi M. HallSenior2011
Kenneth A. HendricksSenior2012
Claire E. HoffmanSenior2012
Alexandria E. JohnsonSenior2012
Emily J. JohnsonSenior2012
Rebecca P. JolliffSenior2012
Stephanie M. JonesSenior2011
Thomas JustmanSenior2012
Anna N. KellySenior2012
Rachel M. Krow-BoniskeSenior2012
Christin E. LicataSenior2012
Adam J. LozierSenior2012
Susa E. LynneSenior2012
Emily A. McDowellSenior2012
Maya G. McFaddinSenior2012
Taylor K. McKenzieSenior2011
Madison A. NiermeyerSenior2012
Colin B. O'LearySenior2012
Gina C. PahlkeSenior2012
Halie M. PeplinskiSenior2012
Matthew C. PitchfordSenior2012
Jillian C. SchneemanSenior2012
Harrison A. SchnoorSenior2012
Hayley M. ScottSenior2012
Jennifer M. SjulinSenior2012
Stephanie K. SkellySenior2012
Tyler N. StarrSenior2011
D'Arcy A. WrightSenior2012
Estella YeeSenior2012

Junior Inductees

NameClass YearInducted
Amanda M. BeggsJunior2012
Bethany H. CardoJunior2012
Theresa L. EdwardsJunior2012
Maxwell G. MensingerJunior2012
Cara J. ThompsonJunior2012
Amanda M. BeggsJunior2012
Bethany H. CardoJunior2012
Theresa L. EdwardsJunior2012
Dylan E. GoldadeJunior2012
Maxwell G. MensingerJunior2012
Cara J. ThompsonJunior2012

Senior Inductees

NameClass YearInducted
Gregory AldersonSenior2011
Heidi AndersenSenior2010
Lauren Anderson-ConnollySenior2011
Sydney BestSenior2011
Kali Boehle-SilvaSenior2011
Kira BohmSenior2011
Julie BrittSenior2011
Kelsey Copes-GerbitzSenior2011
Kate EatonSenior2011
Molly EnzmingerSenior2011
Jessa FowlerSenior2011
Caitlin GodwinSenior2010
Katherine GrauelSenior2011
Hannah HarperSenior2011
Megan HorningSenior2011
Andrew HoskinsSenior2011
Katherine HothSenior2011
Zachary HutchinsonSenior2011
Kelly KeanSenior2011
Scott KleinSenior2011
Michelle LenoxSenior2011
Mika LimSenior2011
Kimber MattoxSenior2011
Victoria MayfieldSenior2011
Danielle MilesSenior2010
Kristen NortonSenior2011
Charlotte OsborneSenior2011
Kathryn PawlickSenior2011
Christopher PropstSenior2011
Nicholas SchoeppnerSenior2011
Jennifer SewardSenior2010
Heather ShohetSenior2011
Mari SmithSenior2011
Nathan SmithSenior2011
Sarah SpringSenior2011
Tyler StarrSenior2010
Larissa StiglichSenior2011
Lisa TakeuchiSenior2011
Philip TaylorSenior2011
Michael VitousekSenior2011
Catherine WalkerSenior2011

Junior Inductees

NameClass YearInducted
Emily AndersonJunior2011
Shealyn FriedrichJunior2011
Heidi HallJunior2011
Stephanie JonesJunior2011
Taylor McKenzieJunior2011

Honorary Inductees

NameClass YearInducted
Dr. Dale T. Mortensen19612011

Senior Inductees

NameClass YearInducted
Jane AlbertsonSenior2010
Elizabeth AndrewsSenior2010
Thomas BrounsteinSenior2010
Benjamin ClantonSenior2010
Emily DonaldsonSenior2010
Michael DougalSenior2010
Jonnie DunneSenior2010
Evan EngelstadSenior2010
Jennifer FujitaSenior2010
Amanda GeckSenior2010
Katlyn GiomboliniSenior2010
Benjamin GronowskiSenior2010
Michael HarrisSenior2010
Jennifer HouleSenior2010
Kristine JanssenSenior2010
Katie KantrowitzSenior2010
Sarah LiberatoreSenior2010
Nikki LytleSenior2010
Alicia MaggardSenior2010
Lydia MarsalliSenior2010
Colleen MartinSenior2010
Alison McCartanSenior2009
Rhiannon McCrackenSenior2010
Elyse McEnteeSenior2010
Barratt MillerSenior2010
John MillerSenior2010
Emily MitchellSenior2010
Leila MitsunagaSenior2010
Jessica MyersSenior2010
Jared NishikawaSenior2010
Caitlin O'NeilSenior2010
Christopher PlatanoSenior2010
Amy RisingSenior2010
Olivia SaccomannoSenior2010
Shannon SatterwhiteSenior2009
Kelsey ScottSenior2010
Debra SouthornSenior2010
Gabriel TallentSenior2009
Michael VitousekSenior2010
Rachel WarnickSenior2010
Jeffrey WeberSenior2009
Marc WhiteheadSenior2010
Robin WrightSenior2010
Elise YoungSenior2010
Megan ZaneSenior2010

Junior Inductees

NameClass YearInducted
Heidi AndersenJunior2010
Caitlin GodwinJunior2010
Danielle MilesJunior2010
Jennifer SewardJunior2010
Tyler StarrJunior2010
Heidi AndersenJunior2010
Caitlin GodwinJunior2010
Danielle MilesJunior2010
Jennifer SewardJunior2010
Tyler StarrJunior2010

Senior Inductees

NameClass YearInducted
Maryann AlmeidaSenior2009
David AndersonSenior2009
Jordan AneySenior2009
Colin ArmstrongSenior2009
Sara BengeSenior2009
Nikki BoyceSenior2009
Benjamin BryantSenior2009
Shannon BuckleySenior2009
Samantha CampilloSenior2009
Leah CongdonSenior2009
Corey CostantinoSenior2009
Rebecca DemarestSenior2009
Hayley FreedmanSenior2009
Joshua GordonSenior2009
Brianna GrinnellSenior2009
Kalia P. GurneeSenior2008
Daniel HeathcockSenior2009
Ildiko HrubosSenior2009
Andrew G. KenagySenior2008
Adam KotaichSenior2009
Rebecca Krow-BoniskeSenior2009
Alison MakiSenior2009
Andrew MillerSenior2009
Nathan MorehartSenior2009
Jade OlsonSenior2009
Angela PantleySenior2009
Candice PeasleeSenior2009
Michael PoschSenior2009
Emma PuckettSenior2009
Lindsey RossSenior2009
Maria J. SavocaSenior2008
Lauren SaxtonSenior2009
Isabelle ShankarSenior2009
Andrew SmithSenior2009
Larkin SmithSenior2009
Rebecca SmithSenior2009
Theresa SomrakSenior2009
Caitlin StephensonSenior2009
Molly L. SultanySenior2008
Margaret WilkensSenior2009
Marissa WilliamsSenior2009
Nicholas WoolseySenior2009
Katelyn WrightSenior2009

Junior Inductees

NameClass YearInducted
Alison McCartanJunior2009
Shannon SatterwhiteJunior2009
Gabriel TallentJunior2009
Jeffrey WeberJunior2009

Senior Inductees

NameClass YearInducted
Sarah E BaderSenior2008
Kevin M BeemanSenior2008
Jessica M BelleSenior2008
Matthew H. BolstadSenior2008
Katrina E BrettSenior2008
Jennifer L BuffordSenior2007
Brenton W ClarkSenior2008
Sara J ClawsonSenior2007
Peter J CrisalliSenior2008
Daniel L CroomSenior2007
Paige CudworthSenior2007
Colin D DaileySenior2008
Hamutal DavisSenior2008
Jessica E FoxSenior2007
Anne K GerhardSenior2008
Scott A GerweckSenior2008
Rachael R GreenSenior2007
Gregory F HenselmanSenior2008
Laura J HoffSenior2008
Elizabeth E HoltSenior2008
Amy HolthusenSenior2008
Raino E IstoSenior2007
Amy D JohnsonSenior2008
Lauren N KajiuraSenior2008
Caitlyn N KariSenior2008
Andrew J LazzeriSenior2008
Forrest F Lindsay-McGinnSenior2008
Katrina M MaherSenior2008
Jennifer R McKenzieSenior2008
Lindsey S MizellSenior2008
Daniel S MoakSenior2008
Erica H MorbeckSenior2008
Douglas P NeillSenior2008
Sarah H OrmeSenior2008
Caitlin PaloSenior2008
Daniel S PearsonSenior2007
Ian S PortnerSenior2008
Kathryn S SalisburySenior2008
Joseph W SchererSenior2008
Rebecca E ScofieldSenior2007
Hannah L ShortSenior2008
Amanda E StraussSenior2008
Bridget A SutherlandSenior2008
Sarah J TofflemireSenior2008
Rebecca J TrautmanSenior2008
Andrea M WalkerSenior2008
Elliot D WilliamsSenior2008
Sarah E ZerzanSenior2007

Junior Inductees

NameClass YearInducted
Kalia P GurneeJunior2008
Andrew G KenagyJunior2008
Maria J SavocaJunior2008
Sultany Molly LJunior2008